26-28 June 2013, Barnaul
The XXIII Conference of numerical methods of elasticity and plasticity problems

Conference's program

Conference's structure

Show in minimized form
June 26, 2013
09:00.26 июня/Регистрация участников(0)
10:00.26 июня/Открытие конференции(0)
Head - Fomin V.
11:30.26 июня/перерыв(0)
12:00. Alyokhin Vladimir Vitalievich*, Аннин Б.Д.*, Babichev A.**, Korobeinikov S.*
*Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
12:45. Legan Mikhail Antonovich*, Пьянзин А.А.**, Зубков П.И.*, Зубков В.П.***, Таланин А.В.***
*Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Novosibirsk State Technical University (Novosibirsk), Russia
***ООО "Научно-технологическая инициатива" (Novosibirsk), Russia
06:48. Садовская О.В.*, Садовский Владимир Михайлович*, Красненко А.Н.**
*Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
**Сибирский федеральный университет, Институт математики и фундаментальной информатики (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
15:00. Babichev Alexey*, Korobeinikov S.**, Polyansky O.*, Reverdatto V.*
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
15:30. Brusentseva Tatyana*, Fomin V.*, Philippov A.A.*
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
15:45.26 июня/перерыв(0)
16:45. Головнев Игорь Федорович*, Головнева Е.И.*, Мержиевский Л.А.**, Fomin V.*
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
17:00. Уткин Андрей Вячеславович*, Fomin V.*, Ожгибесов М.С.**
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Национальный университет Ченг Кунга (Тайнань), Taiwan
June 27, 2013
10:00. Gerasimov Alexander Vladimirovich*
*Научно-исследовательский институт прикладной математики и механики Томского государственного университета (Tomsk), Russia
10:30. Buzyurkin Andrey*, Kraus E.*, Лукьянов Я.Л.**
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
11:00. Kozlova Maria Alexandrovna*, Krivosheina M.*, Kobenko S.V.**
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Нижневартовский государственный гуманитарный университет (Niznevartovsk), Russia
11:15. Kraus Evgeny*, Shabalin I.*
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
11:30.27 июня/Перерыв(0)
12:00. Smolin Alexey Yurievich*, Konovalenko I.S.*, Psakhie S.*
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
12:15. Danilov Maksim Nikolaevich*, Fedorova N.N.*
*Новосибирский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Сибстрин) (Novosibirsk), Russia
12:30. Gerasimov Alexander Vladimirovich*
*Научно-исследовательский институт прикладной математики и механики Томского государственного университета (Tomsk), Russia
12:45. Radchenko Pavel Andreevich*, Balahonov R.**, Radchenko A.*
*Томский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Tomsk), Russia
**Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
14:30. Smolin Igor Yurievich*, Eremin M.O.**, Makarov P.V.**
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
14:45. Shabalin Ivan*, Kraus E.*, Лосев В.Ф.**, Пальянов П.А.**, Лубенко Д.М.**
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
15:00. Krivosheina Marina*, Tuch H.V.*, Конышева И.Ю.**, Kozlova M.A.*
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Tomsk Polytechnic University (Tomsk), Russia
15:30. Kozlova M.A.*, Krivosheina Marina*, Kobenko S.V.**, Tuch H.V.*, Khon Y.A.*
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Нижневартовский государственный гуманитарный университет (Niznevartovsk), Russia
16:15.27 июня/Перерыв(0)
June 28, 2013
09:30. Andreev Alexandr Nikolaevich*
*ГОУ ВПО Кемеровский государственный университет (Kemerovo), Russia
10:15. Matveev Alexsandr*, Grishanov A.N.**
*Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
**Novosibirsk State Technical University (Novosibirsk), Russia
10:30. Mishenko A.*, Nemirovskyi Yuryi**
*Новосибирский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Сибстрин) (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
10:45. Kaledin Valeriy Olegovich*, Крюкова Я.С.*, Аринархова Н.В.*, Равковская Е.В.*
*Новокузнецкий филиал-институт Кемеровского государственного университета (Novokuznetsk), Russia
11:00. Федорова Наталья Александровна*
*Институт космических и информационных технологий СФУ (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
11:30.28 июня/Перерыв(0)
12:00. Gorynin G.L.*, Nemirovskyi Y.**, Власко Андрей Федорович*
*Сургутский государственный университет (Surgut), Russia
**Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
12:30. Golushko Sergey*
*Design Technological Institute of Digital Techniques of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
12:45. Golushko S.*, Idimeshev Semyon**, Шапеев В.П.***
*Design Technological Institute of Digital Techniques of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
***Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
15:00. Воронкова Ксения Сергеевна*, Golushko S.*, Юрченко А.В.**
*Design Technological Institute of Digital Techniques of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
15:15. Амелина Е.В.*, Воронкова К.С.*, Golushko Sergey*, Юрченко А.В.**, Николаев С.В.***
*Design Technological Institute of Digital Techniques of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
***Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
15:30. Veshkin Maxim Sergeevich*, Grebenuk G.*
*Новосибирский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Сибстрин) (Novosibirsk), Russia
15:45. Gavrilov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich*, Grebenuk G.**
*Оренбургский государственный университет (Orenburg), Russia
**Новосибирский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Сибстрин) (Novosibirsk), Russia

Show in minimized form